Spielplan

D-Maedchen

Kreisklasse

HeimGastDatumZeitHalle
HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3TSV GWD Minden 3Mi 18.09.201920:00 Petersh., Gymnasium
TuS Porta BarkhausenHSG Petershagen/Lahde 3Sa 21.09.201917:30 Hausberge
HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3HSG EURo 2Fr 27.09.201920:45 Petersh., Gymnasium
HSG Petershagen/LahdeTSV GWD MindenSo 29.09.201913:30 Lahde
HSV Minden-NordHSG Petershagen/LahdeSo 29.09.201914:00 Lahde
Jugendhandball MBV 2HSG Petershagen/LahdeSo 29.09.201914:45 Lahde
HSG Petershagen/LahdeHSG Porta WestfalicaSo 29.09.201915:30 Lahde
HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3TV Sachsenroß Hille 3Sa 02.11.201919:15 Petersh., Gymnasium
TSV Hahlen 3HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3So 10.11.201913:00 MI, Hahler Feld
TuS SW Wehe 2HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3Sa 16.11.201919:30 Rahden 1
HSV Minden-NordHSG Petershagen/LahdeSa 23.11.201914:00 Stemmer
HSG Petershagen/LahdeHSG Porta WestfalicaSa 23.11.201914:20 Stemmer
HSG Petershagen/LahdeTSV GWD MindenSa 23.11.201915:15 Stemmer
Jugendhandball MBV 2HSG Petershagen/LahdeSa 23.11.201915:45 Stemmer
HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3TuS HartumMi 04.12.201920:30 Petersh., Gymnasium
TuS 09 Möllbergen 3HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3So 08.12.201915:00 Möllbergen
TuS Eintracht OberlübbeHSG Petershagen/LahdeSa 14.12.201917:45 Oberlübbe
HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3TuS Eintracht Oberlübbe 3Sa 14.12.201919:15 Petersh., Gymnasium
HSG Petershagen/LahdeTSV GWD MindenSo 15.12.201913:15 Veltheim
HSV Minden-NordHSG Petershagen/LahdeSo 15.12.201913:15 Veltheim
Jugendhandball MBV 2HSG Petershagen/LahdeSo 15.12.201913:15 Veltheim
HSG Petershagen/LahdeHSG Porta WestfalicaSo 15.12.201913:15 Veltheim
LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 4HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3Sa 11.01.202018:00 Holzhausen
TuSpo Meißen 2HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3Fr 17.01.202020:30 MI, Parkstraße
TSV GWD Minden 3HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3So 19.01.202011:00 Dankersen
HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3TuS Porta BarkhausenSa 25.01.202019:15 Petersh., Gymnasium
HSG Petershagen/LahdeHSG Porta WestfalicaSo 26.01.202010:15 Dankersen
HSV Minden-NordHSG Petershagen/LahdeSo 26.01.202011:15 Dankersen
HSG Petershagen/LahdeTSV GWD MindenSo 26.01.202011:30 Dankersen
Jugendhandball MBV 2HSG Petershagen/LahdeSo 26.01.202012:00 Dankersen
HSG EURo 2HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3Sa 08.02.202018:00 Unterlübbe
HSG Petershagen/LahdeHSG Porta WestfalicaSo 08.03.202013:10 Möllbergen
HSV Minden-NordHSG Petershagen/LahdeSo 08.03.202014:00 Möllbergen
HSG Petershagen/LahdeTSV GWD MindenSo 08.03.202014:10 Möllbergen
Jugendhandball MBV 2HSG Petershagen/LahdeSo 08.03.202014:30 Möllbergen
HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 4 04.05.2020 Petersh., Gymnasium
TuS Eintracht Oberlübbe 3HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3 04.05.2020 Oberlübbe
HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3TuS 09 Möllbergen 3 04.05.2020 Petersh., Gymnasium
TuS HartumHSG Petershagen/Lahde 3 04.05.2020 Holzhausen
HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3TuS SW Wehe 2 04.05.2020 Petersh., Gymnasium
HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3TSV Hahlen 3 04.05.2020 Petersh., Gymnasium
TV Sachsenroß Hille 3HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3 04.05.2020 Hille 1
HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3TuSpo Meißen 2 04.05.2020 Petersh., Gymnasium
Letzte Aktualisierung: 04.06.2020 18:00

Print Friendly


Daten werden nicht automatisch aktualisiert.
Aktuell sind immer nur die Daten bei den Mannschaften !